Jury Commissioners (By County) Juror Information & Requests 11th Judicial District Chaffee County Fremont County Park County Primary Email 11thjury@judicial.state.co.us Juror Reporting Information coloradojudicial.org 19th Judicial District Weld County Primary Email weldjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Juror Reporting Information (970)-475-2711 Division Jury Anita Benson Jury Commissioner 19th Judicial District Weld County Primary Email anita.benson@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970 475-2700 Danielle Bodenhorn Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Arapahoe County Primary Email arapahoejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-645-6861 Hoytt Boles Jury Commissioner 6th Judicial District La Plata County Primary Email laplatajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-247-2376 Kathy Browning Jury Commissioner, Clerk of Court 13th Judicial District Phillips County Sedgwick County Primary Email kathy.browning@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-762-7010 Brittany Casias Jury Commissioner 3rd Judicial District Huerfano County Las Animas County Primary Email brittany.casias@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-497-8204 Cristy Christensen Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 11th Judicial District Custer County Primary Email cristy.christensen@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-783-2274 Sarah Esparza Jury Commissioner 8th Judicial District Larimer County Primary Email larimerjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-494-3595 Brendan Farrell Jury Commissioner 1st Judicial District Jefferson County Primary Email jeffersonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 720-772-2601 Sandra K. Farris Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Washington County Primary Email washingtonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-345-2756 Becky Fletcher Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Prowers County Primary Email becky.fletcher@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-336-8947 Alex Franco Jury Commissioner 22nd Judicial District Montezuma County Primary Email montezumajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-564-5031 Joanie Gibson Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Rio Blanco County Primary Email joanie.gibson@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-878-5622 Roxana Gilmore Jury Commissioner, PO Box 4249, Boulder, CO 80306 20th Judicial District Boulder County Primary Email BoulderJury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Phone: 720-664-1509 | Fax: 720-637-9760 Kimberly Graham Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Lincoln County Primary Phone 719-743-2455 Sheila Griffin Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 4th Judicial District Teller County Primary Email sheila.griffin@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-689-7360 Wendy Grummons Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Clear Creek County Primary Email wendy.grummons@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-569-0821 Heather J. Harms Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 14th Judicial District Grand County Primary Email heather.harms@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-725-3357 Renee Harty Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Logan County Primary Email loganjury@judicial.state.co.us Amanda Hayes Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 21st Judicial District Mesa County Primary Email mesajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-257-3650 Heidi Hershberger Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Summit Courts: ADA Coordinators 5th Judicial District Summit County Primary Email heidi.hershberger@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 547-2613 MaLinda Hollis Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Eagle County Primary Email malinda.hollis@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 328-8584 Trisa Keyser Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Kit Carson County Primary Email kitcarsonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-346-5524 x3 Anita Kuhn Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 16th Judicial District Bent County Primary Email anita.kuhn@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-456-1353 Leslie A Laird Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Yuma County Primary Email yumajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-592-6120 Lana Lawrence Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Kiowa County Primary Email lana.lawrence@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-931-6010 Kristy Llewellyn Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 17th Judicial District Broomfield County Primary Email broomfieldjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-464-5034 Liz Mackin Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Pitkin County Primary Email pitkinjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-925-7848 Rachael Maestas Jury Commissioner 4th Judicial District El Paso County Primary Email elpasojury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-452-5001 Maria Malatino Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 14th Judicial District Moffat County Primary Email maria.malatino@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-824-8254 Cheyenne Martin Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 22nd Judicial District Dolores County Primary Email cheyenne.martin@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-677-2258 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Delta County Primary Email deltajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Montrose County Primary Email montrosejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Gunnison County Primary Email gunnisonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Hinsdale County Primary Email hinsdalejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Ouray County Primary Email ourayjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District San Miguel County Primary Email sanmigueljury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302 Terri Meredith Clerk of Court, Jury Commisioner 1st Judicial District Gilpin County Primary Email GilpinClerksOffice@coloradojudicial.gov Primary Phone 303-582-5522 Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Costilla County Primary Email costillajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Rio Grande County Primary Email riograndejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Saguache County Primary Email saguachejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Conejos County Primary Email conejosjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Lachelle Montano Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Mineral County Primary Email mineraljury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Alamosa County Primary Email alamosajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602 Cheryl Mulbery Clerk of Court , Jury Commissioner 6th Judicial District Archuleta County Primary Email archuletaclerk@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-264-8160 Debbie O'Rourke Jury Commissioner 11th Judicial District Chaffee County Fremont County Park County Primary Email deborah.orourke@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-204-2220 Colleen "Coky" Palmer Clerk of Court, Probate Registrar 15th Judicial District Cheyenne County Primary Email colleen.palmer@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-767-5649 Gina Parker Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Elbert County Primary Phone 303-621-2131 Carmma Parkison Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Water Clerk 14th Judicial District Routt County Primary Email carmma.parkison@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-879-5020 Caryl Pearce Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 16th Judicial District Otero County Primary Email caryl.pearce@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-384-4951 Rhonda Pepper Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Probate Registrar 16th Judicial District Crowley County Primary Email rhonda.pepper@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-267-4468 Chelsea Prugh Clerk of Court , Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Lake County Primary Email chelsea.prugh@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (719) 293-8105 Dawn Reddel Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Garfield County Primary Email dawn.reddel@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-928-3085 Abraham Rodriguez Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 2nd Judicial District Denver - District Primary Email denverjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-606-2305 Sheila Sebastian Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Douglas County Primary Email douglasjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 720-437-6233 Pam Shibao Jury Commissioner 17th Judicial District Adams County Primary Email adamsjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-654-3210 Jamie Smith Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Baca County Primary Email jamie.smith@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-361-7020 Christina Utley Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 8th Judicial District Jackson County Primary Phone 970-723-4363 Andrea Valdez Jury Commissioner 10th Judicial District Pueblo County Primary Email pueblojury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-404-8894 Debra L. Welsch Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Morgan County Primary Email morganjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Reporting Info 970.542.5201 x 1 or Main Line 970.542.5200 x 4
Juror Information & Requests 11th Judicial District Chaffee County Fremont County Park County Primary Email 11thjury@judicial.state.co.us
Juror Reporting Information coloradojudicial.org 19th Judicial District Weld County Primary Email weldjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Juror Reporting Information (970)-475-2711 Division Jury
Anita Benson Jury Commissioner 19th Judicial District Weld County Primary Email anita.benson@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970 475-2700
Danielle Bodenhorn Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Arapahoe County Primary Email arapahoejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-645-6861
Hoytt Boles Jury Commissioner 6th Judicial District La Plata County Primary Email laplatajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-247-2376
Kathy Browning Jury Commissioner, Clerk of Court 13th Judicial District Phillips County Sedgwick County Primary Email kathy.browning@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-762-7010
Brittany Casias Jury Commissioner 3rd Judicial District Huerfano County Las Animas County Primary Email brittany.casias@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-497-8204
Cristy Christensen Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 11th Judicial District Custer County Primary Email cristy.christensen@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-783-2274
Sarah Esparza Jury Commissioner 8th Judicial District Larimer County Primary Email larimerjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-494-3595
Brendan Farrell Jury Commissioner 1st Judicial District Jefferson County Primary Email jeffersonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 720-772-2601
Sandra K. Farris Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Washington County Primary Email washingtonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-345-2756
Becky Fletcher Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Prowers County Primary Email becky.fletcher@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-336-8947
Alex Franco Jury Commissioner 22nd Judicial District Montezuma County Primary Email montezumajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-564-5031
Joanie Gibson Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Rio Blanco County Primary Email joanie.gibson@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-878-5622
Roxana Gilmore Jury Commissioner, PO Box 4249, Boulder, CO 80306 20th Judicial District Boulder County Primary Email BoulderJury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Phone: 720-664-1509 | Fax: 720-637-9760
Kimberly Graham Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Lincoln County Primary Phone 719-743-2455
Sheila Griffin Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 4th Judicial District Teller County Primary Email sheila.griffin@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-689-7360
Wendy Grummons Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Clear Creek County Primary Email wendy.grummons@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-569-0821
Heather J. Harms Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 14th Judicial District Grand County Primary Email heather.harms@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-725-3357
Renee Harty Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Logan County Primary Email loganjury@judicial.state.co.us
Amanda Hayes Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 21st Judicial District Mesa County Primary Email mesajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-257-3650
Heidi Hershberger Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Summit Courts: ADA Coordinators 5th Judicial District Summit County Primary Email heidi.hershberger@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 547-2613
MaLinda Hollis Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Eagle County Primary Email malinda.hollis@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 328-8584
Trisa Keyser Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Kit Carson County Primary Email kitcarsonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-346-5524 x3
Anita Kuhn Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 16th Judicial District Bent County Primary Email anita.kuhn@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-456-1353
Leslie A Laird Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Yuma County Primary Email yumajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-592-6120
Lana Lawrence Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Kiowa County Primary Email lana.lawrence@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-931-6010
Kristy Llewellyn Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 17th Judicial District Broomfield County Primary Email broomfieldjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-464-5034
Liz Mackin Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Pitkin County Primary Email pitkinjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-925-7848
Rachael Maestas Jury Commissioner 4th Judicial District El Paso County Primary Email elpasojury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-452-5001
Maria Malatino Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 14th Judicial District Moffat County Primary Email maria.malatino@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-824-8254
Cheyenne Martin Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 22nd Judicial District Dolores County Primary Email cheyenne.martin@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-677-2258
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Delta County Primary Email deltajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Montrose County Primary Email montrosejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Gunnison County Primary Email gunnisonjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Hinsdale County Primary Email hinsdalejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District Ouray County Primary Email ourayjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Sandra Martinez Jury Commissioner 7th Judicial District San Miguel County Primary Email sanmigueljury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (970) 252-4302
Terri Meredith Clerk of Court, Jury Commisioner 1st Judicial District Gilpin County Primary Email GilpinClerksOffice@coloradojudicial.gov Primary Phone 303-582-5522
Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Costilla County Primary Email costillajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Rio Grande County Primary Email riograndejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Saguache County Primary Email saguachejury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Conejos County Primary Email conejosjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Lachelle Montano Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Mineral County Primary Email mineraljury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Lachelle Montaño Jury Commissioner 12th Judicial District Alamosa County Primary Email alamosajury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-589-7602
Cheryl Mulbery Clerk of Court , Jury Commissioner 6th Judicial District Archuleta County Primary Email archuletaclerk@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-264-8160
Debbie O'Rourke Jury Commissioner 11th Judicial District Chaffee County Fremont County Park County Primary Email deborah.orourke@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-204-2220
Colleen "Coky" Palmer Clerk of Court, Probate Registrar 15th Judicial District Cheyenne County Primary Email colleen.palmer@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-767-5649
Gina Parker Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Elbert County Primary Phone 303-621-2131
Carmma Parkison Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Water Clerk 14th Judicial District Routt County Primary Email carmma.parkison@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-879-5020
Caryl Pearce Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 16th Judicial District Otero County Primary Email caryl.pearce@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-384-4951
Rhonda Pepper Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner, Probate Registrar 16th Judicial District Crowley County Primary Email rhonda.pepper@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-267-4468
Chelsea Prugh Clerk of Court , Jury Commissioner , Local ADA Coordinator 5th Judicial District Lake County Primary Email chelsea.prugh@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone (719) 293-8105
Dawn Reddel Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 9th Judicial District Garfield County Primary Email dawn.reddel@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 970-928-3085
Abraham Rodriguez Jury Commissioner, Local ADA Coordinator 2nd Judicial District Denver - District Primary Email denverjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-606-2305
Sheila Sebastian Jury Commissioner 18th Judicial District Douglas County Primary Email douglasjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 720-437-6233
Pam Shibao Jury Commissioner 17th Judicial District Adams County Primary Email adamsjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 303-654-3210
Jamie Smith Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 15th Judicial District Baca County Primary Email jamie.smith@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-361-7020
Christina Utley Clerk of Court, Jury Commissioner 8th Judicial District Jackson County Primary Phone 970-723-4363
Andrea Valdez Jury Commissioner 10th Judicial District Pueblo County Primary Email pueblojury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone 719-404-8894
Debra L. Welsch Jury Commissioner 13th Judicial District Morgan County Primary Email morganjury@judicial.state.co.us Primary Phone Reporting Info 970.542.5201 x 1 or Main Line 970.542.5200 x 4